U11 WCC - Leaders

Season
Game Type

Players

 #LastFirstTeamGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
116LagrangeZack Ridge Meadows 7138210000
266ChabotAidan Ridge Meadows 7810180006
391JangColin Tri-City 775120000
412LindsayTristan Ridge Meadows 747110000
57OlivieroMarco Valley 7461000012
617LongeauColby Metro 74480004
788BallatiGraysen Ridge Meadows 76170004
816GaitaGavin Metro 75270006
920ItoAdam Tri-City 74370002
1015ZandbergenJustin Valley 75160004
1119WillisBrayden Delta 44260002
127Klatt CurryAlexander Victoria 64260000
1311AbulailJordan Metro 724600012
144OsborneBrandon Ridge Meadows 72460005
159SmithBrandon Victoria 64150006
1611DeMedeirosAdam Victoria 62350000
1718WardellKyle Surrey 62350008
1844JonesConnor Tri-City 72350008
1911WheelerJaxon Valley 71450008
2017BarthelsonKallen Valley 64040000
2111YoonDavid Surrey 63140002
2210SimekNikolas Tri-City 73140004
2310ThateJaiden Delta 52240000
2413LopezJohnny Tri-City 72240004
2519ZandbergenJoel Valley 72240000
2616DepelteauAnthony Tri-City 71340000
2721LeeMatthew Metro 60440002
2887BallatiRonan Ridge Meadows 70440009
295VolnikDavyn Victoria 63030006
307VallaniZameer Surrey 52130002

Goalies

 #LastFirstTeamGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
135MucNick Ridge Meadows 4400145:00572670.931.380
233LamMarkus Metro 7430280:00131411280.911.860
331SchwartzRudy Ridge Meadows 4300135:00741340.832.070
439WalkerCarson Tri-City 6321240:00141181040.882.330
51LegaultJordan Valley 5320200:001297850.882.400
635AukemaLeah Valley 220080:00549440.902.500
71McCuneLiam Surrey 4130160:001172610.852.751
81BatesBradley Victoria 6231240:00181521340.883.000
933MaceyGabe Tri-City 101040:00415110.734.000
1029TraversyMegan Surrey 202080:00964550.864.500
1135VanderendeLiam Delta 101040:00627210.786.000
121DelisleSawyer Delta 4040160:002983540.657.250
1318WardRiley Delta 101040:00833250.768.000

Administration Login

Login

Password


www.rampinteractive.com