U13 WCC - Leaders

Season
Game Type

Players

 #LastFirstTeamGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
144HandelDylan Edmonton 695140004
211CardinalHolden Surrey 649130007
396HoekstraJosh Edmonton 6571200014
493StrangPalmer Edmonton 648120002
510FuchsJamie Surrey 63580007
691FontaineBen Ridge Meadows 42680004
713StepputatDavid Ridge Meadows 42570002
895VollrathJoel Edmonton 61670002
99NaiduJayvin Delta 65160016
109McCuneColin Surrey 64260004
1112KochCamden Valley 642600016
1222BudisaCamerson Ridge Meadows 42460002
1364IrwinJordan Edmonton 624600010
144MacdonaldMalcolm Valley 62460012
1520AdrainSam Surrey 62460004
167BalShaan Richmond 44150000
1714CurrieGavin Surrey 64150006
1891StrangeKieran Victoria 43250000
1919PentecostBrenden Surrey 63250000
206TraversyEric Surrey 63250008
2131SzigettiPeter Metro 41450002
2213BainsPrabjeet Surrey 60550008
2391RichardEthan Edmonton 64040000
2417TaitEmma Delta 63140002
2516BurnsDarrick Surrey 63140000
267ReidEthan Valley 62240004
2794DziarmagaAdam Edmonton 62240002
2810RaiDevon Delta 62240004
2942GundarahAjeet Richmond 41340006
306JonesChris Delta 60440004

Goalies

 #LastFirstTeamGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
11WahlNoah Ridge Meadows 110040:00123220.961.000
231ValerioNikolas Edmonton 3300120:00343400.931.000
31RamanJovun Surrey 6420240:00121361240.912.000
431EdwardsLucas Ridge Meadows 3210120:00760530.882.330
516WalkerQuinlan Victoria 4130160:0014101870.863.500
633Jie YangBrian Cheng Metro 101040:00424200.834.000
735GrossBarrett Richmond 4130160:0017114970.854.250
81GillisAllen Valley 4130140:0016110940.854.570
935McDonaldAiden Valley 3110100:001269570.834.800
101LouisGeremy Delta 6240240:00291861570.844.830
111ManjiAdam Metro 3120120:001590750.835.000
1229RobinsonJack Edmonton 3300120:002544190.438.330

Administration Login

Login

Password


www.rampinteractive.com