U15 WCC - Leaders

Season
Game Type

Players

 #LastFirstTeamGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
117JohnsonKaidan Metro 6126180002
212KochJaxson Valley 637100008
38HodgkinsonAlexander Richmond 66390002
416JordanJosh Valley 66390000
57DhaliwalHarjun Tri-City 65490004
67JucaDaniel Metro 63690010
710RamanArjun Surrey 47180000
819BurryMatthew Delta 43580000
98MalhiMicah Delta 42680002
109O'ReillyTrevor Metro 62680000
1116SemDailen Tri-City 60880006
129ItoBen Tri-City 64370000
1315NapoletanoGiancarlo Metro 61670006
147LucchesiAlex Delta 44260006
1519GrewalSameer Metro 642600010
1619UngureanAustin Valley 64260000
1711PowerAyden Valley 63360006
1897ChanConnor Victoria 42460002
199GershmanMax Victoria 42460000
204HorricksEric Victoria 42460006
2121LockFraser Valley 62460004
2211ShahiRyan Metro 62460002
2314BallarinDante Metro 61560000
249StewartBrayden Valley 641500010
2522TurnbullConnor Victoria 43250007
2613FuerdererEric Metro 63250002
2778GrimJustin Richmond 62350006
2891HobbsBryce Victoria 44040000
2992BainsJora Richmond 63140000
3016WesthaverAndy Victoria 42240002

Goalies

 #LastFirstTeamGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
11HastingsCedric Metro 5500200:007106990.931.400
233DabirOjas Metro 110040:00223210.912.000
31KullarEvan Valley 3300120:00673670.922.000
41BridgeBraden Tri-City 6420240:00141381240.902.330
51PalmerMatthew Delta 220080:00542370.882.500
61JohnsonColin Richmond 6231240:00171411240.882.830
735ParkerTyson Calgary 3021120:00966570.863.000
835CraigKevin Valley 3120120:00950410.823.000
933NahacJaspreet Surrey 110040:00327240.893.000
101ReevesJustin Victoria 3210120:001071610.863.330
111HardingBraden Surrey 201180:00759520.883.500
121ReimerGage Calgary 110040:00425210.844.000
131JonsenEvan Ridge Meadows 202066:00760530.884.240
1435LagrangeDominic Ridge Meadows 303094:001196850.894.680
1535FlemingQuinn Delta 202080:001156450.805.500
161LamoureuxJonah Edmonton 3120100:001685690.816.400
1731LangeIzaiah Victoria 101040:00732250.787.000
1871GordonJared Edmonton 101020:00420160.808.000
1915KrampsNoah Edmonton 101040:001032220.6910.000

Administration Login

Login

Password


www.rampinteractive.com