U17 WCC - Leaders

Season
Game Type

Players

 #LastFirstTeamGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
17BoelemaCaleb Valley 676130000
212KangInderpaul Surrey 675120002
318McArthurLandon Valley 67290004
418DhaliwalParm Surrey 645900010
510NoujaimeNicholas Delta 65380010
69BoelemaJoshua Valley 63580000
77BapooKazeem Metro 63470004
85KherajRaihan Metro 62570004
920ApostoliukJacob Delta 62460006
107DoreyGavin Delta 62460000
1121SiebengaJacob Surrey 62460000
1215FranzCaiden Surrey 62460006
1317NielsenDaniel Metro 61560000
148DickieJack Metro 64150000
1589Van VeenendaalThomas Richmond 43250002
169GrewalTaj Delta 63250002
178GautreauMarc Ridge Meadows 42350004
1819BainsBrandon Delta 61450006
193DeslauriersBraeden Valley 605500014
2077MoriconiAdrian Ridge Meadows 43140000
219StrangeSean Victoria 42240004
2215MangatJeevan Delta 62240002
2319HowesNathan Metro 62240002
2414IwaschukDylan Richmond 41340002
2513WortTanner Victoria 42130004
2623BarthelsonRyan Valley 621300024
279FetchkoJacob Metro 62130008
2816TomicIsaac Ridge Meadows 41230000
2912UzelmanKyle Sherwood Park 41230008
3016DosanjhChayson Delta 61230000

Goalies

 #LastFirstTeamGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
135MorrisonConnor Valley 6411240:0071431360.951.170
21AustinRyan Delta 4310160:00795880.931.750
31SorianoMauricio Metro 6411240:00111451340.921.830
41PetrelliMatteo Ridge Meadows 3111120:00669630.912.000
535ThomasTylor Surrey 3120120:00872640.892.670
639SmithCooper Richmond 110014:00111100.912.860
735AgnihotriSarit Delta 210180:00658520.903.000
832McCuneEvan Surrey 3111120:001080700.883.330
91QaiserRohaan Richmond 4012146:001498840.863.840
101NicholsonJacob Victoria 3021120:001284720.864.000
1131LoucksJake Victoria 101040:00432280.884.000
1235BabyckBrody Sherwood Park 4040160:001880620.784.500
1331StoneWes Ridge Meadows 101040:00524190.795.000

Administration Login

Login

Password


www.rampinteractive.com