U19 WCC - Leaders

Season
Game Type

Players

 #LastFirstTeamGPGAPTSPPGSHGGWGPIM
118EvansJonny Delta 56280006
297HeskaBrendan Surrey 65160008
316GlaholtKonrad Delta 64260004
420HarmsIsaiah Metro 63360002
58SoraceCarmine Metro 641500010
621SeibertCole Metro 63250009
718BuchnerBrodie Valley 63250000
87FavelLogan Valley 623500014
919LitJadyn Surrey 61450002
107JarvisBrendan Surrey 63140000
119MalikWalee Surrey 63140000
1212RiarhKarm Delta 62240004
1310AllenKevin Delta 613400010
149HarrisonMatthew Delta 61340007
157UppalAneil Metro 61340000
1619BadhArjun Metro 61340004
1799MartensJared Surrey 61340002
1818KalairShaunvir Metro 60440006
1913DaleChristian Delta 60440004
2022SurbeyCorey Ridge Meadows 42130000
2119KailaAjay Delta 62130000
2288SinghJesse Surrey 62130009
234GrierDylan Ridge Meadows 41230000
2415HoeflichRylan Delta 61230000
2598ClareHayden Surrey 61230000
2621ScottShea Surrey 60330002
2717MattsonDean Ridge Meadows 411200016
285BrennerWilly Surrey 61120009
2991VathPrabh Surrey 61120000
3011LoweMartin Delta 61120002

Goalies

 #LastFirstTeamGPWLTMPGASASAVSAV%GAASO
133AntalChris Metro 110040:00022221.000.000
21MalhiMokham Delta 3210120:00462580.941.330
329PruettAverey Surrey 5320200:0071331260.951.400
41SmithRyan Metro 5311200:0081161080.931.600
535StonnellBrendan Delta 3210120:00683770.932.000
635SmithLogan Ridge Meadows 3120120:00673670.922.000
731ZabaAustin Surrey 100140:00224220.922.000
81LapkaBen Ridge Meadows 101040:00330270.903.000
91de KoningChris Valley 4130160:0017113960.854.250
1035KochBrandon Valley 202080:001359460.786.500

Administration Login

Login

Password


www.rampinteractive.com